Skip To Main Content

School Schedule

Full Day Schedule 8:45-3:51

8:15-8:40 Buses and cars unload ( Breakfast available for students)
8:45 Classes Begin/Tardy Bell
11:15- 11:35 1st lunch (Dumas, Chotto, Morgan, Taranto, Claus, Valentin)
11:35-11:55 1st Recess
11:40-12:00 2nd lunch (Ownby, Ortiz, McClure, Watson, Barney, Snedeker, Roque)
12:00-12:20 2nd Recess
12:30-12:50 3rd lunch (Smith, Marcks, Lamonte, Cantrell, Hunt, Ross, Nation)
12:50-1:10 3rd Recess
12:55-1:15 4th lunch (Banek, Pecoraro, Fradella, Cangiamilla)
1:15-1:35 4th Recess
3:51 Buses and cars load for dismissal

Half Day Schedule 8:45-12:51

8:15-8:40 Buses and cars unload (Breakfast available for students)
8:45 Classes Begin/Tardy Bell
10:30 1st lunch
10:50 2nd lunch
11:10 3rd lunch
11:30 4th lunch
12:51 Buses and cars load for dismissal